Do startu závodu zbývá

Organizátor

Startovní listina

FIRST 35

1 SPG EXTREME SAILING TEAM

Město: Praha
Kapitán: Pavel Sehnal

2 HYVECO

Město: Brno
Kapitán: Tomáš Karas

3 NEWTON YACHT CLUB

Město: Praha
Kapitán: Petr Kraus

4 HOHE TEAM

Město: Brno
Kapitán: Jan Chlup
1  Tomáš Vizner
3  Tomáš Kafka
4  Zdeněk Chlup
5  Ivo Sláma
6  Eduard Sláma

5 RODOP

Město: Praha
Kapitán: Martin Kulík

6 SEA U SAILING

Město: Zbraslav
Kapitán: Jan Johan Hirnšal

7 AZ FLEX TEAM

Město: Jesenice
Kapitán: Petr Holý
1  Petr Noščák
2  Jiří Schulz
3  Jan Porkert
4  Miloš Nováček
5  Jan Holý

8 MORGAN SAILING TEAM

Město: Praha
Kapitán: Karel Taschner
1  Tomáš Vika
2  Jiří Šikner
3  Ondřej Janouch
4  Milan Krajčovič
5  Pavel Winkler
6  Jan Zeman
7  Petr Fiala

9 INDIOS

Město: Praha
Kapitán: Zdeněk Hurych

10 OMNIPLAST LADIES

Město: Brno
Kapitán: Svatava Jakešová

11 AUTOLAKY HRUBÝ

Město: Brno
Kapitán: Tomáš Krejza

12

Město: Karlovy Vary
Kapitán: Tomáš Vaidiš
1  Pavel Skala
2  Rostislav Mareček
3  Josef Neuwirth
4  Matěj Liška
5  Václav Novotný
6  Ondřej Motlík

13 PAVOUK TÝM

Město: Neratovice
Kapitán: Jan Štrunc
1  Libor Procházka
2  Petr Spousta
3  Jaromír Cígler
4  Vladimír Lambl
5  Tomáš Cikrt

14 REDSIDE SAILING TEAM

Město: Brno
Kapitán: Pavel Bělehrad

15

Město: Praha
Kapitán: Martin Doleček

16 SHARKONADO

Město: Brno
Kapitán: Dan Audy

17 VT PROJECT

Město: Praha
Kapitán: Daniel Vítovec

18 HAAS+SOHN SAILING TEAM

Město: Rumburk
Kapitán: Václav Cintl
1  Tomáš Kramář
2  Alan Lorenz
3  Jiří Fetterle
4  Ivan Rameš
5  Ivan Bleyer

19 CZECH SAILING FOFR TEAM

Město: Vysoké Mýto
Kapitán: Martin Drábek
1  Michal Steiner
2  Jiří Steiner
3  Jan Havel
4  Jiří Lukeš
5  Ivo Táborský
6  Jan Tomek

20

Město: Znojmo
Kapitán: Ivo Svoboda

ELAN E4

21 TWINKY HOLKY

Město: Brno
Kapitán: Renata Marečková

22 SK HALZA

Město: Hnátnice
Kapitán: Vít Červinka

23

Město: Ostrava
Kapitán: Marcel Zachveja

24 ART 247

Město: Přerov
Kapitán: Aleš Řihošek

25 YC LODNÍ SPORTY BRNO

Město: Brno
Kapitán: Josef Pavlovský

26 SUNBEAM TEAM

Město: Praha
Kapitán: Petr Kokeš

27

Město: Praha
Kapitán: Jiří Horáček

28 YACHT CLUB PRAHA RACING TEAM

Město: Průhonice
Kapitán: Matěj Novák

29 YC ROLLING BOTTLES

Město: Bochoř
Kapitán: Vlastimil Lasztowka

30 SLIM SAILING

Město: Štěpánovice
Kapitán: Stanislav Jelínek

31 VOLNÁ